RACE RESULT OF COMPRESSPORT HERITAGE RUN 2016

10K OVERALL WINNER MALE

Rank Name Bib Chip Time Gun Time
1 Stephen Mungathia 4500 00:31:09 00:31:09
2 Khairullah Khairullah 4503 00:33:05 00:33:05
3 Bambang Giyono 4544 00:33:40 00:33:40

10K OVERALL WINNER FEMALE

Rank Name Bib Chip Time Gun Time
1 Irma Handayani 4513 00:38:58 00:38:58
2 Novita Andriyani 3142 00:40:13 00:40:13
3 Francesca Sist 3058 00:42:08 00:42:10

5K OVERALL WINNER MALE

Rank Name Bib Chip Time Gun Time
1 Sunardi Jawa 1766 00:17:14 00:17:14
2 Sugeng Sutresno 1109 00:17:45 00:17:45
3 James Alfred Siregar 1449 00:19:48 00:19:48

5K OVERALL WINNER FEMALE

Rank Name Bib Chip Time Gun Time
1 Raquel Pireira 1020 00:20:03 00:20:03
2 Vera  Febrianti 1689 00:20:23 00:20:23
3 Fauziyyah Khansa 1121 00:22:23 00:22:23

10K AGE CATEGORY < 25 WINNER MALE

Rank Name Bib Chip Time Gun Time
1 Asep Saepudin 4543 00:35:23 00:35:23
2 Prasetyo Utomo 3284 00:35:45 00:35:45
3 Octavianus Erwin Beke 4562 00:37:30 00:37:30

10K AGE CATEGORY 26-39 WINNER MALE

Rank Name Bib Chip Time Gun Time
1 Rio Tanjung 3399 00:37:30 00:37:32
2 Christovik Simatupang 4487 00:41:25 00:41:25
3 arif rachman 3523 00:41:28 00:41:28

10K AGE CATEGORY 40-49 WINNER MALE

Rank Name Bib Chip Time Gun Time
1 Aditya Sud 4337 00:44:22 00:44:28
2 HERU HENDRAJITO 3788 00:46:24 00:46:24
3 Pal Palgunadi 4013 00:48:16 00:48:20

10K AGE CATEGORY > 50 WINNER MALE

Rank Name Bib Chip Time Gun Time
1 Charlie V.H Cappetti 3055 00:49:29 00:49:33
2 Darren Earle 3622 00:50:10 00:50:13
3 Hartanto Bahari  Ng 3774 00:52:06 00:52:22

10K AGE CATEGORY < 25 WINNER FEMALE

Rank Name Bib Chip Time Gun Time
1 Adji Dara Vania Ariaputri 3132 00:58:05 00:58:05
2 Rialda Annisya 3129 00:58:35 00:58:35
3 Gabrielle Linando 3093 01:06:25 01:06:46

10K AGE CATEGORY 26-39 WINNER FEMALE

Rank Name Bib Chip Time Gun Time
1 Angel Halawa 3303 00:49:44 00:49:46
2 Natalie Lie 3390 00:55:00 00:55:37
3 Grace May 3755 00:55:34 00:55:45

10K AGE CATEGORY 40-49 WINNER FEMALE

Rank Name Bib Chip Time Gun Time
1 Linda Stenmark 3898 00:48:00 00:48:03
2 Daisy Handoko 3607 00:53:04 00:53:13
3 Ingrid Firmansyah 3820 00:54:14 00:54:14

10K AGE CATEGORY > 50 WINNER FEMALE

Rank Name Bib Chip Time Gun Time
1  Yayoi Earle 4263 01:01:41 01:01:44
2  Katarina Elin 3298 01:16:00 01:17:34
3  Yulita Paraksidewi 4283 01:18:17 01:18:33

5K AGE CATEGORY < 25 WINNER MALE

Rank Name Bib Chip Time Gun Time
1 Muhammad Wicaksono 1530 00:20:18 00:20:18
2 Ryan Nur Adli 1623 00:21:28 00:21:28
3 Alviantiko Putra 1232 00:22:06 00:22:06

5K AGE CATEGORY 26-39 WINNER MALE

Rank Name Bib Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tedy Lie 1737 00:20:48 00:20:48
2 Angga Fauzi 1245 00:20:52 00:20:56
3 cleofarandi Prasetyo 1730 00:21:37 00:21:38

5K AGE CATEGORY 40-49 WINNER MALE

Rank Name Bib Chip Time Gun Time
1 Agus Tjahjoadi 1169 00:23:10 00:23:10
2 knud Rasmussen 1160 00:23:18 00:23:53
3 Aknolt Kristian  Pakpahan 1220 00:24:53 00:24:53

5K AGE CATEGORY > 50 WINNER MALE

Rank Name Bib Chip Time Gun Time
1  Teddy Danas  1667 00:25:26 00:25:28
2  Aminta Korompis  1233 00:27:11 00:27:13
3  F Johan Adiputra Pattiasina  1175 00:27:13 00:27:23

5K AGE CATEGORY < 25 WINNER FEMALE

Rank Name Bib Chip Time Gun Time
1 Natacha Hughes 1162 00:26:22 00:26:58
2 Ayu Santoso 1773 00:26:31 00:27:08
3 Indri Ardya Cahya Pinanti 2134 00:28:51 00:28:54

5K AGE CATEGORY 26-39 WINNER FEMALE

Rank Name Bib Chip Time Gun Time
1 Wiwik  Pujiati 1709 00:23:08 00:23:08
2 Sinta Wanti 1144 00:23:20 00:23:21
3 Qurrotul Farida 1584 00:24:07 00:24:07

5K AGE CATEGORY 40-49 WINNER FEMALE

Rank Name Bib Chip Time Gun Time
1 mutiara yahya 1537 00:22:29 00:22:29
2 Lilian Rasmussen 1161 00:26:06 00:26:43
3 Rani Frilia 1591 00:27:56 00:27:58

5K AGE CATEGORY > 50 WINNER FEMALE

Rank Name Bib Chip Time Gun Time
1 Agnes RAFFLY 1211 00:35:34 00:35:38
2 Sri hartini Susantio 1069 00:37:26 00:37:31
3 Hariani Triandjojo 1405 00:39:59 00:40:22